DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
East
Main
North
South
Southwest

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
31
          1
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
NOrman Hurley
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Mark Rhoades
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Academy of Excellence
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ROBERT RATHINAM
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Melanie Lee
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ALGERNON G BULLOCK
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Academy of Excellence
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Self -
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ALGERNON G BULLOCK
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wrestling Fans Club
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2

2
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Study Group
South Regional Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tertulia (Spanish Conversation)
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
BREANNA M BENBOW
South Regional Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LORI J RAUCH
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
UNC
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Study group for test
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
UNC
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Smith Group
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
TALYA MAZOR
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
GREGORY HELTON
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Smith Group
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Home
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
TALYA MAZOR
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Afrc
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
BULLOCK, ALGERNON G
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Afrc
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Elijah Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
BULLOCK, ALGERNON G
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Tutoring
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shirley Thoms
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Elijah Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BRAXTON L HAMLIN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MORGAN ASHLEY GERALD
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Self -
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Miguel Tantas
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2


W
e
e
k
32
3
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ALSHMI DEVI KARTHA
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
A.Adrian
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Amy Knowles
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UBEZONU, SOMTOBENNA
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
UBEZONU, SOMTOBENNA
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gurlal S. Baidwan
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
KAMELA S HEYWARD-ROTIMI
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
DONNA M BROWN
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gurlal S. Baidwan
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WASHINGTON, SHERE LASHEAL
South Regional Study Room 2

4
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spanish Study
South Regional Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Kenya solomon
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Robert Moore
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Glenda Williams
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
eBook Office Hours
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jzameneka McMannus
South Regional Study Room 2
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kenya solomon
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Jzameneka McMannus
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
ILVA I JONES
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
WHAVERS, DEANNA I
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jamie Pearson
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
DARIN L WITHERSPOON
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Algernon bullock
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mahjong
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Algernon bullock
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Timothy Veal
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Study
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
BAKER, LAUREN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
BAKER, LAUREN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
JENNIFER K SHOUT-SALAZAR
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kesha Bossman
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
ANDRIJA M UROSEVIC
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MOHAMMED, SHEHBAZ Q
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced English Conversation
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
TODN Psychodynamics SIG
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Vantage Pointe HOA
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Mystery Movie
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BENBOW, BREANNA M
South Regional Study Room 2
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
TODN Psychodynamics SIG
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Vantage Pointe HOA
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1

5
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Duke School of Medicine PCLT
South Regional Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Study group1
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Duke School of Medicine PCLT
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Nationwide Insurance
South Regional Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
The One & Only Over 50 Crowd
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Meeting
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Nationwide Insurance
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
GRAY, CASSANDRA ROSE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutoring
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
GRAY, CASSANDRA ROSE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Spanish Study
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RHEMA
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CECELIA
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
TAYNA DANISE AUSTIN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CECELIA
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Distinctive Architecture
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
ANNIE GENTITHES
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Matthews Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Brandon Dodick
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Distinctive Architecture
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Emily Schwaub
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Debourg-Brown Meeting
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Samuel White Jr
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Anita bryant
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
GLENN
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Honeybee Quilters
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting and other needle arts
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C. Rountree
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Debourg-Brown Meeting
South Regional Study Room 2
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Write On! - CANCELLED
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Anita bryant
South Regional Study Room 1

6
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Robert Moore
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Glenda Williams
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Stef Perry
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
HELEN FISCHER
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Cassandra Gray
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Niki williams
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutor
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Ilene McCarthy
South Regional Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Meeting w/ Ta-Nisha
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Curtis Speller
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Science Fiction Book Club
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Self -
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Brandon Jozwiak
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ilene McCarthy
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Schneider Group
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
WILLIAM E. LALANNE
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cassandra Cummings
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BOND, LAKISHA RENEE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gravity Prep
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Community members
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BOND, LAKISHA RENEE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TARKIE EVANS
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125

7
* 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Hospital schools DPS
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Mah Jongg
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GOVERNMENT AGENCY S.REGIONAL
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Private
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BRANICE
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Andrew Lindsey
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Ilva Jones
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
EVONIUK, LAUREN A
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
DARIN L WITHERSPOON
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
SOMTOBENNA UBEZONU
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Brandon Jozwiak
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
EVONIUK, LAUREN A
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lakisha Dzilah
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
LAUREN BAKER
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Reginald Glenn
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
JENNIFER K FERRER
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gurlal S. Baidwan
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
LAUREN BAKER
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CALACDAY
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gentithes
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Darius Long
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Larry Wilson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quilting Bee @ Southwest Regional Library
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Samira Akpan
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting Club
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Durham Science of Mind Study Group
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dakita Chavis
South Regional Study Room 1
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Samira Akpan
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Durham Science of Mind Study Group
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dakita Chavis
South Regional Study Room 1

8
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DAPHNE M. GRANT
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
UNC Site Visit
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
UNC Chapel Hill
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Melanie Lee
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
DAPHNE M. GRANT
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lauren Evoniuk
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SOMTOBENNA UBEZONU
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UNC
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wrestling Fans Club
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2

9
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Justine Plumer
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tertulia (Spanish Conversation)
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ashley bertrand
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Stacey moore
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ashley bertrand
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Stacey moore
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
No organization-
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
J Brett
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ALSHMI DEVI KARTHA
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tracy
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
J Brett
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Zoe Herndon
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Teen Book Club: Science Fiction
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shirley Thoms
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Chess Club
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Study
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Gathering of Saints
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Delta Brown Meeting
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Study
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ZOE Y HERNDON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Smith
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Delta Brown Meeting
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
eBook Office Hours
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125


W
e
e
k
33
10
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Self
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Elijah Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Heyward-rotimi
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Elijah Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WRIGHT, LASHARI A
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lindsey
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Holt Athletic Association
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WRIGHT, LASHARI A
South Regional Study Room 1

11
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cheryl koenig
South Regional Study Room 1
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tutoring
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Andrea Vinson
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Robert Moore
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tom Liebold
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Jones
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
SHARON K SCHULZE
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Tutoring
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mahjong
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
SHARON K SCHULZE
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Anita Bryant
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wade Finch
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Anita bryant
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wade Finch
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Lauren Evoniuk
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reginald Glenn
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ERICA ANGELINE CLINTON
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Library Meeting
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jodi Selca
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
HARRIS, EBONY S
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Dina Edmonds
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kesha Bossman
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced English Conversation
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
New Red Mountain
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Education Committee
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
JAYLEN SAMUEL HARRELL
South Regional Study Room 2
* 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JAYLEN SAMUEL HARRELL
South Regional Study Room 2

12
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tutoring
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
SARA E HAWKES
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PERRY ELROY SR TANKARD
South Regional Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
STUDY GROUP
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
David McAdams
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mary Falgout
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PERRY ELROY SR TANKARD
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C. Gray
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
K. Morrison
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
LAKISHA S DZILAH
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
K Morrison
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
C. Gray
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
HUNT, RAVAINELL DONTAE
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
East Regional Staff
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Rhema
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gabriel Stoecker
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Melange Health Solutions
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Nate Sawyer
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RANDY L, JR PULLERY
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
JADON HILL
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Victoria G.
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RANDY L, JR PULLERY
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Matthews Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
White
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Meeting
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ravenstone HOA
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Grandale Place HOA
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Meadows of Pagehurst HOA Board of Directors
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting and other needle arts
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C. Rountree
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Write On!
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Shere Washington
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Grandale Place HOA
South Regional Study Room 1
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Meadows of Pagehurst HOA Board of Directors
South Regional Study Room 2
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cindy Canty-Dumas
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2

13
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jones
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Robert Moore
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meeting
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cheryl Koenig
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mark Newsome
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cheryl Koenig
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Mark Newsome
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WATSON, TYRONE BILLY II
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
TAYNA DANISE AUSTIN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
WATSON, TYRONE BILLY II
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
TAYNA DANISE AUSTIN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Angelica Koelling
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
CASSANDRA ROSE GRAY
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
LINDA M WATTS-POTEAT
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
CASSANDRA ROSE GRAY
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gravity Prep
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
LATONYA PHILLIPS
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
eBook Office Hours
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
DESTINEE S BREWINGTON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LATONYA PHILLIPS
South Regional Study Room 1

14
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CHERYL YVONNE KOENIG
South Regional Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Mah Jongg
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cheryl koenig
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
DURO
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Truitt Oneal
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
GREGORY M BAILEY
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
HOSKINS
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
GREGORY M BAILEY
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Brittany Mullen
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
MARTIN ROCK
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MARKHAM, JACQUELINE E
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
MARTIN ROCK
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Takisha Townsend
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
JODI LYNN SELCA
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
EBONY S HARRIS
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Maria caladay
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jones and Rodgers
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Takisha Townsend
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
EBONY S HARRIS
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BREWINGTON, DESTINEE S
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Audrey wilson
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Williams
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BREWINGTON, DESTINEE S
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quilting Bee @ Southwest Regional Library
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bull City Writers
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting Club
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Audrey wilson
South Regional Study Room 1

15
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Eesim Oon
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Citizen Schools
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fletcher
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DAPHNE M. GRANT
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Citizen Schools
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Citizen Schools NC
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
JODI LYNN SELCA
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wrestling Fans Club
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mary White
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
RYAN L URQUHART
South Regional Study Room 1

16
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Smith group
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
None
South Regional Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
ALSTON, SHAMIELLE E M
South Regional Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tertulia (Spanish Conversation)
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Moore
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Easley pta
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Smith Group
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
None
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Writing Coaching
South Regional Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lakewood Montessori
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Self
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Stacey
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Alshmi Kartha
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Writing Coaching
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Harris Family Reunion
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Self
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
ANDERSON, DALE J
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Victoria G.
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SHIRLEY ANN THOMS
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shander Meadows
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Spanish Conversation - Advanced Level
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Spanish Conversation - Adv. Beginner/Intermediate
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Self
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Federation: Moorish Science Temple of America Inc.
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Federation: Moorish Science Temple of America Inc.
South Regional Study Room 1


W
e
e
k
34
17
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kirsten Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SSQ Microbiz Meetup
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Suzanne Coonley
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Kirsten Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Robert Fuller
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SSQ Microbiz Meetup
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kenneth Lathan
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
LESTER G, JR PACKINGHAM
South Regional Study Room 1

18
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spanish Study
South Regional Study Room 2
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tutoring
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Vinson
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Computer Basics
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
CHUCKWUEBUKA K OKOYE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Rafique Harris
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
STERLING A MASON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Puzzle Swap
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Marvin Axelrod
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mahjong
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Latosha Gibson
South Regional Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Margaret Sargent
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
AlfredWillaims Company
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Latosha Gibson
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BRANDON A JOZWIAK
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Poetry critique
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Study
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Chris Shelton
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Shannon Dodd
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Victoria Goatley
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Joel Strangis volunteer tutor
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
J S STRANGIS
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Destinee brewinton
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kesha Bossman
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Destinee brewington
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced English Conversation
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
JAYLEN SAMUEL HARRELL
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Teen LGBT Book Club
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Breckenridge HOA
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Peppertree HOA
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
JAYLEN SAMUEL HARRELL
South Regional Study Room 2

19
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lawrence Yoo
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Lawrence Yoo
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Teen Librarian Meeting
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Spanish Study
South Regional Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
4H Team
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Book Sale Area Meeting
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Deanna Pickett
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Book Sale Area Meeting
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
College Prep Solutions
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Turner
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GIOVANNA FRAME
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Yolanda Johnson
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
PPN Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Afiya Lewis
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MELISSA A ZAK
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Durham Council of PTAs
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Matthews Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dodd
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER R. EKLUND
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Introduction to Microsoft Excel
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vernell Lassiter
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mrs Robinson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
CHRISTOPHER R. EKLUND
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Honeybee Quilters
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting and other needle arts
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C. Rountree
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Write On!
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
PULLERY, RANDY L, JR
South Regional Study Room 2
* 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
PULLEY, RANDY L JR
South Regional Study Room 2

20
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Advanced Powerpoint--Cancelled
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meeting
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
East Managers Meeting
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Komal Hotwani
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Charlotte O''Brien
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Self -
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Margaret Sargent
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DURHAM RETIRED SCHOOL PERSONNEL
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Schneider Group
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kyla Newkirk
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
DURHAM RETIRED SCHOOL PERSONNEL
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ZOE Y HERNDON
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Donna Rudolph
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Durham Council of PTAs
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ingrid Donnell
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
LAUREN BAKER
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gravity Prep
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
J Strangis Volunteer Tutor
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Private citizen
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
LAUREN BAKER
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
J. Strangis
South Regional Study Room 1

21
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Brenson Boswell
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Mah Jongg
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
STUDY GROUP
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Leah Yeager
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
DARIN L WITHERSPOON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Shabaz riaz
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
WARREN E II HOSKINS
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Study
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tutor Student
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Shabaz riaz
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
STUDY
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SELCA, JODI LYNN
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RICHARD P WILLIAMS
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Suzanne Carmel
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
US OPM
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
DESTINEE S BREWINGTON
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Leeward
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
US OPM
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nakija Jones
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quilting Bee @ Southwest Regional Library
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Durham Coupon Swap
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
JAYLEN SAMUEL HARRELL
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting Club
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fieldstone Homeowners Association
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Living Poetry
South Regional Study Room 1
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Living Poetry
South Regional Study Room 1

22
* 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Thomas Liebhold
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Somto
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Martin Rock
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Jody grandy
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
DESTINEE S BREWINGTON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Shander Meadows
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SELCA, JODI LYNN
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wrestling Fans Club
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BREWINGTON, D
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FixButler
South Regional Study Room 1

23
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tertulia (Spanish Conversation)
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marietta Cheatham
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
eBook Office Hours
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
USA Veterans Help
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
LUCC Church
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lakewood Montessori
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ALSHMI DEVI KARTHA
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tez G.
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Student Study Group
South Regional Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tez G.
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mosca
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chapter Chat: "Water for Elephants"
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dale Anderson
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Matt Adam
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shirley Ann Thoms
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Chess Club
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Dale Anderson
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Pricilla robinson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Pricilla robinson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cindy Canty-Dumas
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
GARY L NICHOLS
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GARY L NICHOLS
South Regional Study Room 1


W
e
e
k
35
24
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RICHARD P WILLIAMS
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Nursing
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Durham Area ECSU Alumni
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Nursing
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Green Study
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Durham Area ECSU Alumni
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Deryl Hanna
South Regional Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Deryl Hanna
South Regional Study Room 1

25
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spanish Study
South Regional Study Room 2
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Introduction to Microsoft Word
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Komal
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jorge Gutierrez
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Liebhold
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
LEAH YEAGER
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
DARIN L WITHERSPOON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mahjong
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DTCC student nurse
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Environmental Conference Planning
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Mihsong Lee
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Giovanna Frame
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Environmental Conference Planning
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Abdul farakan
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
LINDSEY CHRISTINE HACK
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Gravity Prep
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
STUDY GROUP
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kesha Bossman
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Advanced English Conversation
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Heather Walters
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Karen Peterman
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
J Bart
South Regional Study Room 2
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
J Bart
South Regional Study Room 2

26
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
North Book Club
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
STEVEN W NEDRUD
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RESERVED
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Durham
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
HERE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Leah Yeager
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
URSULA B LOBACZ
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
MARY CLIFFORD ANDERSON
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
SHRADDHA DESAI
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Michelle gaylord
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Deanna Pickett
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monica Newkirk
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Gabriel Stoecker
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CECELIA A JOSEPH
South Regional Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
DAVID L CLINTON
South Regional Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monica Newkirk
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DEJUANA S HENDERSON
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Self
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CECELIA A JOSEPH
South Regional Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Thomas
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DAVID L CLINTON
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Desiree Biggers
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MARK E NEWSOME
South Regional Study Room 2
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Samuel White Jr
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Matthews Tutoring
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ronald Brown
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Robinson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Women Authors Book Club
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Nonfiction Book Club
South Regional Study Room 1
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting and other needle arts
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Karin Oliver
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Auburn Owners Association
South Regional Study Room 2
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Write On!
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Auburn Owners Association
South Regional Study Room 2

27
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Unit Managers Meeting
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
HERE
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
DCL - KL
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
LAUREN BAKER
South Regional Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Gravity Prep
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
LAUREN BAKER
South Regional Study Room 1

28
* 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Mah Jongg
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Private tutoring session - Weiss
South Regional Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
eBook Office Hours
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Private tutoring session - weiss
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Ashish tayal
South Regional Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
K. Morrison
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
K. Morrison
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gwendolyn Davis
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gwendolyn Davis
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Evening Computer Basics
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #1
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quilting Bee @ Southwest Regional Library
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Bull City Writers
South Regional Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Knitting Club
North Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
ESOL Registration (English class)/Registracion de clase de Ingles
South Regional Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Durham Science of Mind Study Group
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Durham Science of Mind Study Group
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125

29
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wrestling Fans Club
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2

30
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Crystal Bullock
East Regional Tutoring/Study Room #2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tertulia (Spanish Conversation)
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
LUCC Church
South Regional Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lakewood Montessori
Southwest Tutor Room 2/Room 120
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
LUCC Church
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dale anderson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Kirsten Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jahi Thoms
Southwest Tutor Room 1/Room 125
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Dale anderson
South Regional Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kirsten Berlin
South Regional Study Room 1


W
e
e
k
36
31
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
LIBRARY CLOSED - LABOR DAY