DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Blanchard Public Library
McLoud Public Library
Moore Public Library
Noble Public Library
Norman Public Library Central
Purcell Public Library
Shawnee Public Library
SOKC Public Library
Virtual Library 1-on-1

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
31
          1
* 9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
OU Writing Center Storytelling Workshop
Room A & B
* 9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
OU Writing Center Storytelling Workshop
Story Time Room

2
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Brittany baby shower
Room A
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Workers Assistance Program
Room B
* 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Moore Family Story Time
Story Time Room
* 11:30 AM - 4:30 PM
MCGOWEN FAMILY REUNION
Room A & B
* 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Ashley's Baby Shower
Story Time Room


W
e
e
k
32
3
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Meeks Baby Shower
Story Time Room
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Volunteer Party
Room A & B

4
* 9:00 AM - 4:30 PM
CPR Class
Room A
* 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Diabetic Education
Room B
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Moore POM
Story Time Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Moore Jugglers
Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Malachi's Birthday
Room A

5
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moore Story Time
Story Time Room
* 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Moore Back to School Health Fair
Room A & B
* 12:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Children''s Deparment
Story Time Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Moore Barks, Books, and Buddies
Story Time Room

6
* 9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Room A & B
* 10:45 AM - 11:35 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Quilt - country collection
Room A
* 2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studying
Room B
* 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Nemesis Football
Story Time Room

7
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Rhymth babies
Story Time Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Moore Zumba
Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Adoption Support Group
Story Time Room

8
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
ACWA
Story Time Room
* 3:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Becky's Baby Shower
Room A
* 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Seminole Nation Indian Child Welfare
Story Time Room
* 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Couponing
Room B

9
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Nature's Remedies Make It And Take It
Story Time Room
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Leanne Cheek
Room A & B
* 12:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Moore Fancy Nancy's Splendiferous Saturday Spectacular
Room A & B
* 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Forehand back to school event
Story Time Room


W
e
e
k
33
10
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Shelby's First Birthday
Story Time Room

11
* 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Girl scouts
Story Time Room
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Louie's Meeting
Room B
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sons of the Confederate Veterans
Story Time Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
MOORE TEEN Book it for the Vine
Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girl Scouts 3504
Room B

12
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moore Story Time
Room A & B
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Oklahoma Connections Academy
Story Time Room
* 3:00 PM - 8:30 PM
FOMPL
Room A
* 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Learning Care Group
Story Time Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
The Truth About Concussions
Room B

13
* 9:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Girl Scouts Western Oklahoma Troop 456
Room B
* 9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:35 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ACWA
Story Time Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Moore Jugglers
Room A

14
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Attoney clint mtg
Story Time Room
* 9:00 AM - 12:25 PM
Moore Make and Take
Room A & B
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Moore Zumba
Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Moore youth baseball parent mtg
Story Time Room

15
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moore Sensory Story Time
Story Time Room
* 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
American Red Cross
Room A & B
* 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Young Living Essential Oils Meeting
Story Time Room

16
* 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Moore Children's Department-NO BOARD
Room B
* 9:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Marie's Baby Shower
Room A
* 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Moore Family Story Time
Story Time Room
* 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Rosa baby shower
Story Time Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Darlene's Baby Shower
Room B


W
e
e
k
34
17
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Isen's Birthday
Room A
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
LISA BABY SHOWER
Story Time Room
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Welcome home marty and sue
Room B

18
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Dance
Room A
* 12:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Moore Paint and Palette
Room A
* 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Diabetes Journey for Control
Room B
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Lindsay's baby shower
Story Time Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Moore Jugglers
Room B

19
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Moore Schools
Story Time Room
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Moore Story Time
Room A & B
* 1:00 PM - 6:30 PM
FOMPL - DO NOT PUT ON BOARD
Room B
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Skin Care Training
Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Moore Barks, Books, and Buddies
Story Time Room

20
* 9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:35 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
ACWA
Story Time Room

21
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Rhymth babies
Story Time Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
TRW MEETING--Do not put on board
Story Time Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Moore Zumba
Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Santa Fe North HOA
Story Time Room

22
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Tutoring
Room B
* 9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
OVCA DIBELS
Room A
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Meeting
Room B

23
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Just for Kids training
Room A
* 9:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Kidd Family
Room B
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
TAIZLEY BIRTHDAY PARTY
Story Time Room
* 12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Audrey's 1st Birthday Party
Room A
* 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Riley's Birthday Party
Story Time Room


W
e
e
k
35
24
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Mekenna's Baby Shower
Story Time Room
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Rylie's 1st Birthday
Room B
* 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Courtney's Baby Shower
Room A

25
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ACWA Meeting
Story Time Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
MFDHA
Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Moore Jugglers
Room B

26
* 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
SPECIAL ELECTION RUNOFF PRIMARY ELECTION (STARTS AT 7AM-7PM)
Room A
* 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Moore Story Time
Story Time Room
* 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Rylan's Birthday Party
Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Robots for Exploring the Moon and Mars
Room B

27
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Insight Face-to-Face
Room B
* 9:00 AM - 3:30 PM
MPS CONSELORS MTG
Room A
* 9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:35 AM
Moore Lapsit Story Time
Story Time Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Girl Scouts Western Oklahoma Troop 456
Story Time Room
* 1:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Moore Friends of the Library
Room B
* 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Washington dc student trip
Room A

28
* 9:00 AM - 12:25 PM
Moore Make and Take
Room A & B
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Physical Science class
Room A
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Mid Del Investment Club
Story Time Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Zumba
Room A & B

29
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Tutoring
Room B
* 3:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Zachary Birthday Party
Room B
* 3:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Abbie's Baby Shower
Room A
* 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
American Red Cross
Story Time Room

30
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Guinavere's Birthday Party
Room A
* 9:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Joetta baby shower
Room B
* 11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Linzi Allen's Baby Shower
Story Time Room
* 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Ashlynn's Birthday Party
Room A


W
e
e
k
36
31
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
All Libraries Closed